Bezirksreiterbund Oberhessen-Mitte
BezirksreiterbundOberhessen-Mitte

2009

Einspänner

1. Platz Philipp Prinz

2. Platz Claudia Pinternagel

3. Platz Katharina Kreider

 

Zweispänner

1. Platz Christian Schard

2. Platz Michael Pohl

3. Platz Katharina Kreider

 

Geschicklichkeit

1. Platz Philipp Prinz

2. Platz Michael Pohl

3. Platz Monika Prinz

2008

Einspänner (Großpferde)

1. Platz Ottokar Medler

2. Platz Kerstin Münch

3. Platz Rudolf Seliger

 

Zweispänner (Großpferde)

1. Platz Ottokar Medler

2. Platz Timo Münch

 

Einspänner (Kleinpferde)

1. Platz Monika Prinz

2. Platz Michael Pohl

3. Platz Katharina Kreider

 

Zweispänner (Kleinpferde)

1. Platz Monika Prinz

2. Platz Ulrich Koch

3. Platz Oliver Stock

 

Drive & Drive

1. Platz Ottokar Medler

2. Platz Monika Prinz

3. Platz Philipp Prinz

2007

Einspänner (Großpferde)

1. Platz Christiane Blum

2. Platz Ottokar Medler

3. Platz Rudolf Seliger

 

Zweispänner (Großpferde)

1. Platz Ottokar Medler

2. Platz Willi Möller

3. Platz Katja Höhl

 

Einspänner (Pony)

1. Platz Monika Prinz

2. Platz Achim Distler

3. Platz Katharina Kreider

 

Zweispänner (Pony)

1. Platz Monika Prinz

2. Platz Albert Kremer

3. Platz Anna-Lena Hofmann

 

Drive & Drive

1. Platz Michael Pohl

2. Platz Katharina Kreider

3. Platz Christiane Blum

(hinten v.l.n.r.) Albrecht Heinemann, Ottkar Medler, Oliver Stock (vorne v.l.n.r.) Christiane Blum, Michael Pohl, Monika Prinz

2006

Einspänner (Großpferde)

1. Platz Christiane Blum

2. Platz Ottokar Medler

3. Platz Andrea Schneider

 

Zweispänner (Großpferde)

1. Platz Ottokar Medler

2. Platz Joachim Renke

3. Platz Erhard Vogt

 

Einspänner (Pony)

1. Platz Monika Prinz

2. Platz Karl Koch

3. Platz Katharina Kreider

 

Zweispänner (Pony)

1. Platz Monika Prinz

2. Platz Erhard Vogt

3. Platz Timo Münch

 

Drive & Drive

1. Platz Christiane Blum

2. Platz Guido Blum

3. Platz Katharina Kreider

3. Platz Ottokar Medler

(v.l.n.r.) Monika Prinz, Christiane Blum, Ottokar Medler

2005

Großpferde

1. Platz Rudolf Seliger

2. Platz Karl Koch

3. Platz Kerstin Münch

 

Pony

1. Platz Erhard Vogt

2. Platz Karl Koch

3. Platz Oliver Stock

 

Drive & Drive

1. Platz Karl Koch

2. Platz Ottokar Medler

3. Platz Rudolf Seliger

2004

Großpferde

1. Platz Lothar Diegel

2. Platz Karl Koch

3. Platz Katja Höhl

 

Pony

1. Platz Erhard Vogt

2. Platz Hermann Welk

3. Platz Timo Münch

 

Drive & Drive

1. Platz Timo Münch

2. Platz Karl Koch

3. Platz Kerstin Münch

(v.l.n.r.) Timo Münch, Erhard Vogt, Lothar Diegel

2003

Großpferde

1. Platz Andreas Hielscher

2. Platz Andrea Schneider

3. Platz Karl Koch

 

Pony

1. Platz Rainer Velten

2. Platz Erhard Vogt

3. Platz Frank Dressler

 

Drive & Drive

1. Platz Karl Koch

2. Platz Timo Münch

3. Platz Frank Dressler

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Bezirksreiterbund Oberhessen-Mitte